Visclub De Egmonden

Tussenstand

| Geen reacties

BaarsWitvisWitvisBrasemKarperTussenstandeindstand
A. Dekker822214
R. Gravenmaker556420
B. Leijen6713733
Th. Minneboo1214219
H. Konijn4109730
N. Terluin1231723
W. Verboom1248226
M. v. Wanrooij11513736
Th. v. Wanrooij21513737
M. d. Waard3159431
R. Groot1267732
P. vd Woude1283427
C. Mors12913741
J. Peetoom71513136
W. Wijker81513743
J. Westerheijden121113440
J. Koopman10155737
K. Glas121313745

Geef een antwoord

Verplichte velden zijn aangegeven met een *.